Aktuelles

Ergebnisse Dorfschießen 2018

Weiterlesen...

Termine 2018 veröffentlicht  mehr »

 Neue Majestäten 2017...

Weiterlesen...

Wetter

Majestäten

Jahr König  
1926 Franz Schmitz  
1927 Josef Clahsen  
1928 Nikolaus Schumacher  
1929 Christian von Wirth und Getrud Rick  
1930 Heinrich Wolters  
1931 Hermann und Anna Gehlen  
1932 August Kerkhoff und Schwester  
1933 Arnold Krieger  
1934 Wilhelm und Maria von Wirth  
1935 Johann Dieken  
1936 Johann Dieken  
1937 Josef Wollenweber  
1938 Peter Zitzen  
1939 Christian von Wirth und Frau Reiners  
1940 Kein König  
1941 Kein König  
1942 Kein König  
1943 Kein König  
1944 Kein König  
1945 Kein König  
1946 Kein König  
1947 Wilhelm Hellemacher  
1948 Wilhelm Hilgers  
1949 Josef Clahsen  
1950 Adam und Christa Moll  
1951 Arnold Krieger  
1952 Matthias und Emma Breuer  
1953 Heinrich Bach  
1954 Jacob Wilms  
1955 Karl Rick  
1956 Alfons Hintzen  
1957 Alfons Hintzen  
1958 Franz-Josef Hilgers  
1959 Peter Wacker und Käthe Lambertz  
1960 Heinrich Ormanns  
1961 Heinrich Brocher  
1962 Josef und Chrstine Rick  
1963 Konstantin Bongartz  
1964 Wilhelm und Sofie Holländer  
1965 Gottfried und Maria Houben  
1966 Reiner Schebben mit Tochter Marianne  
1967 Christian und Anita Rütten  
1968 Friedel Thom  
1969 Adam und Christa Moll  
1970 Matthias und Ida Hilgers  
1971 Johann und Mariene Wacker  
1972 Hubert und Maria Zitzen  
1973 Josef und Henny Buchkremer  
1974 Hans und Elli Speuser  
1975 Paul und Ida Schmitz  Bezirkskönig
1976 Friedel und Käthe Thom  
1977 Heinz und Traude Gedick  
1978 Heribert und Christine Merkens  
1979 Christian und Anita Rütten  
1980 Hubert und Soraya Rick  Bezirkskönig
1981 Edwin und Gerlinde Müller  
1982 Eberhard und Elsbeth Gauder  
1983 Edwin und Gerlinde Müller  
1984 Hans-Peter und Roswitha Wagels  
1985 Christian und Anita Rütten  
1986 Jürgen und Rosemarie Dickes  
1987 Heiner und Margret Thom  Bezirkskönig
1988 Heribert und Christine Merkens  
1989 Konrad und Hedwig Heck  
1990 Doris Weingran  
1991 Albert und Thea Plum  
1992 Paul und Nelli Krings  
1993 Willi und Ute Tetz  
1994 Heinz und Traute Gedick  
1995 Hans und Irmgard Nacken  
1996 Michael und Doris Hartwig  
1997 Heinz und Christa Franken  Bezirkskönig, Bundeskönig
1998 Norbert und Helga Weingran  
1999 Norbert und Helga Weingran  
2000 Norbert und Helga Weingran  Kaiser
2001 Hans-Josef und Anja Wacker  
2002 Gerhard und Fränzi Offergeld  
2003 Erich und Gabriele Frömberg  
2004 Hans und Gustel Gisbertz  
2005 Harald und Inge Wacker  
2006 Michael und Claudia Breuer  
2007 Arndt und Margot Tscherwitschke  
2008 Kein König  
2009 Anneliese und Theo Clemens  
2010 Hans-Josef und Anja Wacker  Bezirkskönig
2011 Gabriele und Erich Frömberg  Bezirkskönigin
2012 Peter Wacker und Hedwig Weisweiler  Bezirkskönig
2013 Michael und Katrin Fenger  
2014 Richard Coenen und Manuela Schmitz  
2015 Heinz-Jürgen Schmitz und Natalie Mauritz  
2016 Heinz-Jürgen Gauder und Margret Zitzen-Gauder